ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFOSTANDINGSDRIVER/RIDE BOARDNEWSPRESSCONTACT

24H BARCELONA 2017

1-2-3 September 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
TCR7Baporo - KH7
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Laia Sanz
Francesc Gutiérrez Agüi
Jaime Font Casas
Joan Vinyes
Spain
TCR100Team Bleekemolen
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Melvin de Groot
Rene Steenmetz
Michael Bleekemolen
Netherlands
TCR103TTC Racing
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Daniel Schilliger
Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik
Adrian Spescha
Switzerland
TCR107MONLAU COMPETICIÓN
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Alvaro Bajo
Alba Cano Ramirez
Jurgen Smet
Jose Manuel Perez Aicart
Spain
TCR109Speed Factory Racing
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Jaime Fuster
Mirko van Oostrum
Michael Vergers
Spain
TCR115Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Philip Ellis
Germany
TCR120SICL.com
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
Graham Davidson
England
TCR122Pit Lane Competizioni
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Zach Arnold
Roberto Ferri
Alberto Vescovi
John Filippì
Italy
TCR124Insightracing Denmark
Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Marcus Påverud
Martin Jensen
Joakim Frid
Jacob Mathiassen
Denmark
TCR125NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Rob Rappange
Ramzi Moutran
Netherlands
TCR127Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Germany
TCR155Bas Koeten Racing powered by Kawasaki
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Martin van den Berge
Anders Fjordbach
Netherlands
TCR175Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Paul Sieljes
Niels Bouwhuis
Danny Kroes
Netherlands
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Benny Simonsen
Philippe Descombes
Hong Kong
TCR217Modena Motorsports
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Marcel Tjia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Christian Chia
Philippe Descombes
Benny Simonsen
Hong Kong
TCR266Wimmer Werk Motorsport
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Felix Wimmer
Matthias Kaiser
Fredy Barth
Peter Gross
Austria
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Bert de Heus
JM Littman
Netherlands
TCR888AC Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermecker
Rafael Galiana
Marc Guillot
Jean-Marc Thevenot
Belgium
SP3-GT4157Red Ant Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
Tom Boonen
Jens Verbesselt
Belgium
SP3-GT4178CWS
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Patrik Mathiesen
Joachim Bölting
Tom Wrigley
England
SP3-GT4205Vortex V6
GC Automobile GC10 V6 (3500cc)
Leonard Vernet
Stephan Jaggi
Matthieu Lécuyer
Jean Christophe Rey
France
SP3-GT4215NM Racing Team
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Nikolay Dmitriev
Maxime Guillemat
Marc de Fulgencio
Ivan Pareras
Nil Montserrat
Spain
SP3-GT4226Semspeed
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Geoffrey Heyninck
Anthony Lambert
Benoît Semoulin
François Semoulin
Belgium
SP3-GT4237Stratton Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
Stuart Hall
Tom Black
David Tinn
Robin Marriott
England
SP3-GT4251Speed Lover
Porsche Cayman GT4 (3800cc)
Dominique Bastien
José Manuel de los Milagros
Jesus Diez
Jaime Carbo
Carlos Rivas
Belgium
SP3-GT4252Vortex V6
GC Automobile GC10 V6 (3500cc)
Philippe Gruau
Stephane Cottrell
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
France
SP3-GT4267GDL Racing Team Asia
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Jonathan Hui
Frank Yu
Antares Au
Kevin Tse
Hong Kong
SP3-GT4446Endurance Team Romania
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3700cc)
Sergiu Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
Stefan Unchiasu
Costin Mihai
Kenneth Mantovani
Romania
SP3-GT4981EST 1 Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 (3800cc)
Thomas Padovani
Raimo Kulli
Sten Pentus
Keijo Kaasik
Jukka Honkavuori
Estonia
A399RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
Andrew Mollison
Mark Symonds
England
A3128MALTI COMPETITION
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 (2000cc)
Philippe Burel
Victor Fernandes
Jean-Marc Rivet
Bob Arezina
France
A3176Synchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
England
A3177Team Autosport de Jong
BMW E46 330D (3000cc)
Peter Terlouw
Patrick Tieman
Marco de Jong
Karel Neleman
Mark Verhaegh
Netherlands
CUP1154QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Emilie Liljeström
Tommy Graberg
Belgium
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Luxembourg
A271Cor Euser Racing
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Cor Euser
Jim Briody
Carel Krieger
Stan van Oord
Netherlands
A2167Winkler Tuning
BMW E46 123D (2000cc)
Markus Reitbauer
Markus Mair
Michael Rienhoff
Michael Winkler
Austria
A2168Spirit Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Rob Nieman
Eric vd Munckhof
Frank Bedorf
Stan van Oord
Joey van Splunteren
Netherlands
A2180Alders Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Lucas Alders
Rob Noy
Stefan Tanner
Eduard Lázaro
Fortia Pares
Netherlands
A2194RECY RACING TEAM
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Jan de Vocht
Johan van Loo
Wim Meulders
Thomas Piessens
Belgium